Rozvrh hodin

1. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Šaňková Veronika, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJTVMPRV
ÚterýPAJ/PAJČJMČJ
StředaMČJTVČJPRV
ČtvrtekČJMHVČJ
PátekČJMVV

2. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Duroňová Lucie, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMTVČJ
ÚterýČJMPRVČJHV
StředaMČJPAJ/PAJČJTV
ČtvrtekMČJPRVČJ
PátekČJMVVVV

3. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Svobodová Iveta, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMAJ/AJVVHV
ÚterýČJMČJAJ/AJPRV
StředaČJMČJTV
ČtvrtekAJ/AJČJPRVMČJ
PátekČJMTVČJ

4. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Hečová Kristina, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMČJVLAJ
ÚterýMČJPŘVČJAJ
StředaČJTVMČJHV
ČtvrtekČJVVPŘVČJMAJ
PátekMVLČJTV

5. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Meluzín Josef, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJMČJAJ/AJVL
ÚterýPŘVMTVČJAJ/AJ
StředaVVVVČJMIVT
ČtvrtekPŘVTVMVLČJ
PátekČJMČJAJ/AJHV

6.A

Třídní učitel: 
Mokrý Petr, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíFYZČJZESHMOV
ÚterýDTV/VVAJTV/VVMČJ
StředaMAJFYZČJ
ČtvrtekTV/VVMTV/VVČJHVZE
PátekČJMDIVTAJ

6.B

Třídní učitel: 
Grufík Kamil, Mgr.,
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíČJOVMAJD
ÚterýTV/VVČJTV/VVSHM
StředaFYZČJMZEIVTD
ČtvrtekTV/VVČJTV/VVMAJ
PátekAJFYZČJMZEHV

7. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Štefková Ivana, Mgr. et Bc.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
PondělíDČJMOVPP
ÚterýMTV/VVFYZTV/VVZENJ/RJ
StředaAJČJMHV
ČtvrtekTV/VVČJTV/VVNJ/RJFYZAJ
PátekDAJČJMZEVZ

8. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Mrskoš Michal, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:05 - 14:50
PondělíMAJ/AJCHRJ/NJČJFYZ
ÚterýTV/HVAJ/AJMČJTV/HV
StředaZEMDAJ/AJKAJ/KAJFYZ
ČtvrtekNJ/RJČJTV/VVTV/VVOV
PátekMZEDPPČJCH

9. třída

Třídní učitel: 
Kobzinková Marcela, Mgr.
1
7:45 - 8:30
2
8:40 - 9:25
3
9:40 - 10:25
4
10:35 - 11:20
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:25 - 13:10
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:05 - 14:50
PondělíFYZSM/SČJSM/SČJCHAJ/AJ
ÚterýTV/HVMRJ/NJČJDTV/HV
StředaČJKAJ/KAJZEMAJ/AJ
ČtvrtekČJCHRJ/NJTV/VVTV/VVMAJ/AJ
PátekFYZČJMZESVSD